Absolventi

BAKALÁŘSKÉ   STUDIUM   BIOCHEMIE

2017: Kateřina Bedaňová, Dana Dobešová, Anna Geryková, Jan Grohmann, Hana Hrachovcová, Dominika Kaczorová, Jakub Kubný, Kristýna Líňová, Jiřina Maňáková, Michaela Svitáková, Jana Štanclová, Anita Vašíčková, Daniel Vojtovič, Tereza Vránová, Ondřej Vrobel, Eliška Vroblová

2016: Lucie Berčíková, Jana Biová, Věra Dosedělová, Hana Dostálová, Eva Formánková, Veronika Janechová, Simona Juřiková, Jarmila Králíková, Tereza Libigerová,  Antonín Sedlář, Viktor Valtera, Anita Vašíčková, Eliška Veverková

2015:  Hana Beranová, Dominika Czerná, Lucie Černochová, Veronika Hloušková, Lenka Jašková, Petra Knotková, Štěpán Kouřil, Irena Malichová, Kateřina Marková, Alžběta Mičůchová, Eva Mlynarčíková, Monika Roubalová, Jakub Savara, Kateřina Střelcová

2014: Michaela Balášová, Silvie Dostálková, Petr Dvořák, Nela Galasovská, Jakub Hajný, Michaela Hradilová, Martina Janků, Věra Juračková, Jakub Kořístka, Veronika Kraiczová, Karel Mitura, Karolina Šenková, Michaela Šmoldasová, Petr Voňka,Zuzana Žvátorová

2013: Hájková Eva, Halenková Lucie, Hýlová Adéla, Jendrišáková Terezka, Johnová Patricie, Kozárová Iveta, Kozielová Lucie, Lasotová Ester, Mádrová Lucie, Palyzová Veronika, Pavlíková Stanislava, Perutka Zdeněk, Ryparová Olga, Saparová Veronika, Vilím Jan

2012: Lucie Bražinová, Eva Dohnalková, Jolana Georgiadisov, Denisa Gerhardova, Rostislav Halouzka, Lenka Kabrdová, Filip Kokas, Karolina Kubiasova, Zuzana Mičková, Jaroslava Mokrá, Zuzana Radzyniakova, Tereza Slaninová, Marie Zdrahalova, Martina Železná 

2011: David Burget, Helena Dobiasova, Iveta Fikarova, Barbora Halirova, Monika Harvanova, Radana Karlikova, Veronika Malinkova, Martina Michalova, Michal Smazak, Gabriela Svobodova, Katerina Staffova, Veronika Stastna, Tereza Ticha, Jana Vaclavkova

2010: Edita Andryskova, Terezie Haitlova, Jana Horakova, Pavel Jaworek, Miroslav Jorenek, Kristyna Kadlecova, Vendula Kajnarova, Daniel Karas, Petra Klevcova, Ondrej Kotland, Jindrich Mixa, Lukas Nosek, Hana Ondryasova, Denisa Paulu, Pavla Pospisilova

2009: Tomas Andree, Anna Baresova, Jiri Danihlik, Vojtech Franc, Jana Chalupova, Andrea Kocurova, Petra Koudelkova, Pavla Moricova, Hana Popelkova, Petra Sarecova, Tereza Valova, Eva Vesela, Ladislava Vymetalova

2008: Jan Froemmel, Michaela Glosova, Pavlina Halamkova, Tomas Hluska, Zuzana Chaloupkova, Alzbeta Kamenickova, Jana Klaskova, Radka Koncitikova, Barbora Kulhankova, Petra Lakoma, Katerina Micova, Katarina Mrizova, Lukas Najdekr, Hana Nemcakova, Adriana Polynkova, Martina Pospisilova, Lucie Resutikova, Urszula Sikorova, Veronika Smekalova, Katerina Zavodna

2007: Aneta Dořičáková, Petr Efler, Kristyna Flokova, Marcela Foltynova, Helena Hulvova, Katerina Klimcikova, Petr Kosztyu, Hana Kraetschmerova, Ludmila Krausova, Lucie Kubienova, Zuzana Matulkova, Hana Moskalikova, Aneta Novotna, Tomas Ozdian, Jan Pencik, Kristyna Pospiskova, Petra Rozumova, Dusana Schlosserova, Katerina Slovakova, Ondrej Strouhal, Sona Salkova, Petra Skapova, Petra Trckova

2006: Miroslava Blahova, Petra Borkova, Veronika Brychtova, Iveta Hnizdova, Lenka Hracova, Edita Kubajurova, Magdalena Megova, Renata Myjavcova, Vladimira Palkova, Michaela Pecova, Jana Rambouskova, Marketa Ryzi, Jarmila Sianska, Jana Sirova, Katerina Vaclavikova, Pavla Vanickova

2005: Martina Hasova, Jakub Hofman, Michaela Jaluvkova, Karla Jarkovska, Radek Jorda, Tomas Jurcek, Jindra Kocirova, Petra Krumpochova, Vaclav Mik, Pavla Nemcova, Pavel Sveda

2004: Eliska Bartheldyova, Lenka Cabova, Marketa Gemrotova, Ivo Chamrad, Jaromir Kabrt, Katerina Kolarikova, Hana Kuchynova, Pavla Luzna, Jana Maliskova, Hana Mikulkova, Lenka Oplustilova, Jana Piterkova, Lucie Pudlova, Jana Stranska, Maria Smehilova, Lucie Sromova, Martina Tylichova, Sarka Vyroubalova

NAVAZUJÍCÍ MAGISTERSKÉ  STUDIUM  BIOCHEMIE

2017: Hana Beranová, Lucie Černochová, Nela Galasovská, Veronika Hloušková, Jitka Hutařová, Lenka Jašková, Štěpán Kouřil, Irena Malichová, Kateřina Marková, Alžbeta Mičúchová, Eva Mlynarčíková, Jakub Savara, Kateřina Střelcová, Petr Voňka

2016:  Michaela Balášová, Silvie Dostálková, Daniela Drabyčová, Petr Dvořák, Michaela Hradilová, Martina Janků, Věra Juračková, Jakub Kořistka, Veronika Kraiczová, Tereza Mašková, Karel Mitura, Lucie Popovičová, Karolina Šenková, Michaela Šmoldasová, Vendula Šromová, Zuzana Tisoňová, Zuzana Žvátorová

2015:  Michaela Baková, Eva Hájková, Lucie Halenková, Adéla Hýlová, Tereza Jendrišáková, Patricie Johnová, Iveta Kozarová, Ester Lasotová, Lucie Mádrová, Veronika Palyzová, Stanislava Pavlíková, Zdeněk Perutka, Jan Vilím

2014: Martina Axmanová, Eva Dohnálková, Jolana Georgiadisová, Denisa Gerhardová, Rostislav Halouzka, Lenka Kabrdová, Karolina Kubiasová, Zuzana Mičková, Dominik Novák, Zuzana Radzyniaková, Tereza Slaninová, Barbora Šatná, Martin Tkáč, Petra Vyplelová, Marie Zdráhalová, Martina Železná

2013: Cmajdálka Jan, Dobiášová Helena, Fikarová Iveta, Halířová Barbora, Harvanová Monika, Karlíková Radana, Kosutova Petra, Kunová Veronika, Malínková Veronika, Michalová Martina, Novotná Lucie, Plhalová Vendula, Roubalová Lenka, Smažák Michal, Svobodová Gabriela, Svobodová Jana, Štaffová Kateřina, Štastná Veronika, Štastná Zlata, Tichá Tereza, Václavková Jana, Wandrolová Aneta

2012: Edita Andryskova, Jana Bartoskova, Tereza Berkova, Martina Fojtikova, Terezie Haitlova, Klara Harmanova, Jana Horakova, Jana Jancovicova, Pavel Jaworek, Miroslav Jorenek, Lenka Jourova, Kristyna Kadlecova, Vendula Kajnarova, Daniel Karas, Petra Klevcova, Ondrej Kotland, Petra Koudelkova, Lukas Nosek, Hana Ondryasova, Denisa Paulu, Pavla Pospisilova 

2011: Tomas Andree, Anna Baresova, Jiri Danihlik, Zuzana Dvorakova, Vojtech Franc, Pavlina Halamkova, Jana Chalupova, Andrea Kocurova, Sona Kollinerova, Helena Konvalinova, Pavla Moricova, Lukas Najdekr, Jana Novakova, Petr Polansky, Hana Popelkova, Petra Sarecova, Tereza Valova, Eva Vesela, Ladislava Vymetalova 

2010: Jan Froemmel, Michaela Glosova, Tomas Hluska, Alzbeta Kamenickova, Jana Klaskova, Radka Koncitikova, Katerina Kubesova, Barbora Kulhankova, Petra Lakoma, Katerina Micova, Katarina Mrizova, Hana Nemcakova, Adriana Polynkova, Martina Pospisilova, Lucie Resutikova, Urszula Sikorova, Veronika Smekalova, Katerina Zavodna, Selma Zilic

2009: Aneta Doricakova, Petr Efler, Kristýna Flokova, Marcela Foltynova, Lenka Hracova, Helena Hulvova, Katerina Klimcikova, Petr Kosztyu, Hana Kraetschmerova, Ludmila Krausova, Lucie Kubienova, Zuzana Matulkova, Hana Moskalikova, Aneta Novotna, Tomas Ozdian, Jan Pencik, Kristyna Pospiskova, Petra Rozumova, Dusana Schlosserova, Katerina Slovakova, Ondrej Strouhal, Sona Salkova, Jana Sirova, Petra Skapova, Petra Trckova

2008: Miroslava Blahova, Petra Borkova, Veronika Brychtova, Iveta Hnizdova, Edita Kubajurova, Magdalena Megova, Renata Myjavcova, Vladimira Palkova, Michaela Pecova, Jana Rambouskova, Marketa Ryzi, Jarmila Sianska, Pavel Sveda, Katerina Vaclavikova, Pavla Vanickova

2007: Martina Hasova, Jakub Hofman, Michaela Jaluvkova, Karla Jarkovska, Radek Jorda, Tomas Jurcek, Jaromir Kabrt, Jindra Kocirova, Petra Krumpochova, Vaclav Mik, Pavla Nemcova

2006: Eliska Bartheldyova, Lenka Cabova, Marketa Gemrotova, Ivo Chamrad, Katerina Kolarikova, Hana Kuchynova, Pavla Luzna, Jana Maliskova, Hana Mikulkova, Lenka Oplustilova, Jana Piterkova, Jana Stranska, Maria Smehilova, Lucie Sperlikova, Lucie Sromova, Martina Tylichova, Sarka Vyroubalova

 

BAKALÁŘSKÉ   STUDIUM   BGI

2017: Aneta Bajerová, Zuzana Bertová, Kateřina Hlaváčková, Michaela Jarošová, Barbora Klčová, Veronika Kolomazníková, Nikola Kořínková, Barbora Macúchová, Petra Rašmanová, Michal Střondala, Zuzana Šedrlová, Michaela Šimková, Renáta Šnaurová, Markéta Trajerová, Anita Zemanová, Eliška Zgarbová

 

NAVAZUJÍCÍ MAGISTERSKÉ  STUDIUM  BGI

2016: Petra Kavalcová, Tereza Tichá

2017: Alžbeta Ivaničová, Zuzana Kovalčíková, Michaela Víšková

 

BAKALÁŘSKÉ   STUDIUM   BIOINFORMATIKA

2017: Lucie Šimková

 

NAVAZUJÍCÍ MAGISTERSKÉ  STUDIUM  BIOINFORMATIKA

2019:

 

DOKTORSKÉ  STUDIUM  BIOCHEMIE

2017: Eva Jiskrová, Lucie Béresová

2016: Miroslav Jořenek, Eva Řezníčková, Ladislava Vymětalová

2015: Jana Beinhauer, Radka Končitíková, Jiří Danihlík

2014: Vojtěch Franc, Katarina Mrízová, Jan Frommel, Veronika Smékalová

2013: Iva Dolečková, Aneta Novotná, Michaela Pečová, Aneta Vávrová, Lucie Kubienová, Kristýna Pospíšková, Martin Raus, David Zalabák

2012: Ivo Chamrád, Václav Mik, Kateřina Václavíková

2011: Radek Jorda

2010: Marta Kowalska, Jana Piterková, Maria Šmehilová, Jana Stranská, Šarka Vyroubalová

2009: Martin Mistrík, Lenka Opluštilová, Martina Tylichová

2008: Hana Pospíšilová

2006: František Brauner

 

JINÉ  DOKTORSKÉ  STUDIJNÍ  OBORY - GARANTOVÁNO  KATEDROU  BIOCHEMIE

2008: Taťána Štosová (Lekarska chemie a biochemie/Medicinal Chemistry and Biochemistry/Medizinalchemie und Biochemie)

2006: David Kopečný, Zbyněk Lamplot (Lekarska chemie a biochemie/Medicinal Chemistry and Biochemistry/Medizinalchemie und Biochemie); Anna Radova, Katerina Tomankova (Botanika/Botany/Botanik)

2003: Pavel Sauer (Botanika/Botany/Botanik)

2002: Petr Galuszka (Botanika/Botany/Botanik)

1997: Lenka Luhová, Ludmila Zajoncová (Lekarska chemie a biochemie/Medicinal Chemistry and Biochemistry/Medizinalchemie und Biochemie)